Headlines

View All Stories »

Schedule

View Full Schedule »
No Event
No Event
SatOct/24
Final
vs. Williston State College W, 3-1
@ Bottineau, ND West Sub-Region Semifinals
SatOct/24
Final
vs. Century College L, 4-0
@ Northwestern Regional Semifinal
SunOct/25
Final
vs. Williston State College W, 3-0
@ Bottineau, ND West Sub-Region Championship
WedOct/28
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-1
FriOct/30
Final
at Miles Community College W, 89-46
FriOct/30
Final
at Miles Community College L, 88-68
SatOct/31
Final
vs. Aaniiih Nakoda College W, 111-63
@ Miles City, MT
SatOct/31
Final
vs. Aaniiih Nakoda College W, 97-70
@ Miles City, MT
FriNov/06
Final
Northwest College W, 99-72
FriNov/06
Final
Northwest College L, 88-78
FriNov/13
Final - OT
at Northwest College W, 99-95
First Bank of Wyoming Shootout
FriNov/13
Final
at Northwest College L, 75-63
SatNov/14
Final
vs. Central Wyoming College W, 80-54
@ Powell, Wyoming First Bank of Wyoming Shootout
SatNov/14
Final
at Western Wyoming Community College L, 88-49
SunNov/15
Final
at Little Big Horn College W, 120-57
SunNov/15
Final
at Little Big Horn College W, 108-95
FriNov/20
Final
St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 101-56
FriNov/20
Final - OT
St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 88-86
SatNov/21
Final
Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 110-60
SatNov/21
Final
Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 89-77
FriNov/27
6:00 PM
BSC Alumni
FriNov/27
8:00 PM
BSC Alumni
FriDec/04
Final
Miles Community College W, 83-71
FriDec/04
Final
Miles Community College L, 84-80
SatDec/05
Final
Little Big Horn College W, 130-63
FriDec/11
Final
Gillette College L, 83-78
FriDec/11
Final
Gillette College L, 95-88
SatDec/12
Final
Gogebic Community College W, 80-56
SatDec/12
Final
Gogebic Community College W, 92-85
FriDec/18
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 84-66
FriDec/18
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 78-54
ARCC Classic
SatDec/19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 101-82
@ Coon Rapids, Mn Anoka-Ramsey Classic
SatDec/19
Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 99-72
@ Anoka Ramsey Community College
ThuJan/07
Final - 2OT
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 98-86
ThuJan/07
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 97-91
MonJan/11
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 89-74
MonJan/11
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 76-34
MonJan/18
Final
at United Tribes Technical College W, 100-99
MonJan/18
Final
at United Tribes Technical College W, 89-79
ThuJan/21
Final
at Williston State College W, 92-58
ThuJan/21
Final
at Williston State College L, 79-76
MonJan/25
Final
Dawson Community College W, 83-72
MonJan/25
Final
Dawson Community College L, 71-68
Bismarck, ND
ThuJan/28
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 104-80
ThuJan/28
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 85-79
MonFeb/01
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 81-80
MonFeb/01
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 86-83
ThuFeb/04
Final
North Dakota State College of Science W, 76-69
ThuFeb/04
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 91-53
TueFeb/09
Final
United Tribes Technical College W, 133-104
TueFeb/09
Final
United Tribes Technical College W, 101-82
ThuFeb/11
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND L, 83-74
ThuFeb/11
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 81-77
MonFeb/15
Final
Williston State College W, 86-72
MonFeb/15
Final
Williston State College L, 73-66
ThuFeb/18
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 79-67
Glendive, MT
ThuFeb/18
Final
at Dawson Community College L, 83-72
Glendive, MT
SunFeb/21
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 98-90
WedFeb/24
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 94-85
WedFeb/24
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 81-57
FriMar/11
Final
University of Mary W, 6-5
FriMar/11
Final
University of Mary L, 5-4
TueMar/15
Final
vs. University of Mary L, 5-4
@ Bismarck, ND
TueMar/15
Final
vs. University of Mary W, 5-4
@ Bismarck, ND
ThuMar/24
Final - 7 innings
Itasca Community College W, 3-0
ThuMar/24
Final - 7 innings
Itasca Community College W, 8-4
SatApr/02
Final - 7 innings
at Dawson Community College L, 2-0
Glendive, MT
SatApr/02
Final - 5 innings
at Dawson Community College L, 14-2
Glendive, MT
SatApr/02
Final - 7 innings
at Dawson Community College W, 6-0
Glendive, MT
SatApr/02
Final - 5 innings
at Dawson Community College L, 16-2
Glendive, MT
SunApr/03
Final - 7 innings
Dawson Community College L, 7-3
Bismarck, ND
SunApr/03
Final - 5 innings
Dawson Community College L, 24-0
Bismarck, ND
SunApr/03
Final - 7 innings
Dawson Community College W, 3-2
Bismarck, ND
SunApr/03
Final - 5 innings
Dawson Community College L, 12-0
Bismarck, ND
WedApr/06
Final - 7 innings
Lake Region State College - ND L, 2-1
WedApr/06
Final - 5 innings
Lake Region State College - ND L, 13-5
at Bismarck Community Bowl
WedApr/06
Final - 6 innings
Lake Region State College - ND W, 5-1
WedApr/06
Final - 5 innings
Lake Region State College - ND L, 22-0
SatApr/09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 10-4
@ Apple Valley, MN
SatApr/09
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 9-4
Dakota County Technical College
SatApr/09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 8-7
@ Apple Valley, MN
SatApr/09
Final - 5 innings
at Dakota County Technical College L, 14-6
Dakota County Technical College
SunApr/10
Final - 7 innings
at Dakota County Technical College L, 5-0
SunApr/10
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 12-0
Dakota County Technical College
SunApr/10
Final - 6 innings
at Dakota County Technical College L, 11-1
SunApr/10
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 12-2
Dakota County Technical College
TueApr/12
Final
North Dakota State College of Science W, 12-0
Clem Kelley #4
TueApr/12
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 12-5
Clem Kelley #4
WedApr/13
Final - 8 innings
North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-2
Clem Kelley #1
WedApr/13
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 12-6
Clem Kelley #1
TueApr/19
Final - 7 innings
Lake Region State College - ND L, 4-0
TueApr/19
Final
Lake Region State College - ND L, 7-6
TueApr/19
Final - 7 innings
Lake Region State College - ND W, 8-2
TueApr/19
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-2
SatApr/23
Final - 7 innings
at Williston State College L, 5-1
SatApr/23
Final
at Williston State College L, 4-0
SatApr/23
Final - 7 innings
at Williston State College L, 2-0
SatApr/23
Final - 6 innings
at Williston State College L, 8-0
TueApr/26
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 4-2
TueApr/26
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 23-21
TueApr/26
Final - 5 innings
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 18-3
TueApr/26
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 11-10
WedApr/27
Final - 7 innings
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 11-6
WedApr/27
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 15-13
WedApr/27
Final - 6 innings
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 13-2
WedApr/27
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 19-2
FriApr/29
Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND L, 8-7
@ Rosemount MN
FriApr/29
Final - 7 innings
at Century College L, 6-2
FriApr/29
Final - 5 innings
at Century College L, 14-2
FriApr/29
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 7-6
SatApr/30
Final - 5 innings
at Century College L, 11-1
SatApr/30
Final - 7 innings
at Century College W, 8-7
FriMay/06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dawson Community College L, 11-1
@ Devils Lake, ND
FriMay/06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 16-4
@ Devils Lake, ND
SatMay/07
Final - 5 innings
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 16-4
SatMay/07
Final
vs. Williston State College W, 12-9
@ Devils Lake, ND
SunMay/08
Final
vs. Dawson Community College L, 11-8
@ Devils Lake, ND
SatMay/14
Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 6-0
@ Glendive, MT
SatMay/14
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 9-7
SunMay/15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southeast Community College L, 10-0
@ Glendive, MT
SunAug/21
3:00 PM
at Dickinson State University
Scrimmage
ThuAug/25
3:30 PM
at University of Mary
Scrimmage
SatAug/27
9:00 AM
vs. Trinity Bible College
@ Fergus Falls, MN
SatAug/27
11:00 AM
vs. Itasca Community College
@ Fergus Falls, MN
SatAug/27
1:00 PM
vs. Northland Community & Technical College
@ Fergus Falls, MN
MonAug/29
7:00 PM
at Valley City State University
WedAug/31
7:00 PM
Dakota College at Bottineau
WedSep/14
7:00 PM
at Williston State College
MonSep/19
7:00 PM
at Dakota College at Bottineau
WedSep/21
7:00 PM
Lake Region State College - ND
WedSep/28
7:00 PM
at North Dakota State College of Science
SunOct/02
2:00 PM
Williston State College
FriOct/07
1:00 PM
at Central Community College-Columbus
Central Invite - Columbus, NE
FriOct/07
5:00 PM
vs. North Platte Community College
@ Columbus, NE
SatOct/08
9:00 AM
vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College
@ Columbus, NE
SatOct/08
11:00 AM
vs. Fort Scott Community College
@ Columbus, NE
WedOct/12
7:00 PM
at Lake Region State College - ND
WedOct/19
7:00 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
FriNov/04
6:00 PM
Northwest College
FriNov/04
8:00 PM
Northwest College
Gilchrist Classic
FriNov/18
6:00 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
FriNov/18
8:00 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
SatNov/19
12:00 PM
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
SatNov/19
2:00 PM
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
FriDec/02
6:00 PM
Miles Community College
Lane Johnson Classic
FriDec/02
8:00 PM
Miles Community College
Lane Johnson Classic
SatDec/03
12:00 PM
Little Big Horn College
Lane Johnson Classic
SatDec/03
2:00 PM
Little Big Horn College
Lane Johnson Classic
FriDec/09
6:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
Warren Arman Classic
FriDec/09
8:00 PM
Gogebic Community College
Warren Arman Classic
SatDec/10
12:00 PM
Gillette College
Warren Arman Classic
SatDec/10
2:00 PM
Gillette College
Warren Arman Classic
FriDec/16
6:00 PM
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
FriDec/16
8:00 PM
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
SatDec/17
11:00 AM
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
@ Coon Rapids, MN AR Classic
SatDec/17
1:00 PM
vs. Vermilion Community College
@ Coon Rapids, MN
MonJan/09
5:30 PM
Lake Region State College - ND
MonJan/09
7:30 PM
Lake Region State College - ND
ThuJan/12
5:30 PM
at Dakota College at Bottineau
ThuJan/12
7:30 PM
at Dakota College at Bottineau
MonJan/16
5:30 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
MonJan/16
7:30 PM
North Dakota State College of Science
MonJan/23
5:30 PM
United Tribes Technical College
MonJan/23
7:30 PM
United Tribes Technical College
ThuJan/26
5:30 PM
Williston State College
ThuJan/26
7:30 PM
Williston State College
MonJan/30
5:30 PM
at Dawson Community College
MonJan/30
7:30 PM
at Dawson Community College
WedFeb/01
6:30 PM
at Lake Region State College - ND
WedFeb/01
8:30 PM
at Lake Region State College - ND
MonFeb/06
5:30 PM
Dakota College at Bottineau
MonFeb/06
7:30 PM
Dakota College at Bottineau
ThuFeb/09
5:30 PM
at North Dakota State College of Science
ThuFeb/09
7:30 PM
at North Dakota State College of Science
WedFeb/15
5:30 PM
at United Tribes Technical College
WedFeb/15
7:30 PM
at United Tribes Technical College
MonFeb/20
5:30 PM
at Williston State College
MonFeb/20
7:30 PM
at Williston State College
ThuFeb/23
5:30 PM
Dawson Community College
ThuFeb/23
7:30 PM
Dawson Community College
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule