Headlines

View All Stories »

Schedule

View Full Schedule »
SunAug/20
2:00 PM CDT
at Dickinson State University
ThuAug/24
3:30 PM CDT
at University of Mary
FriAug/25
Final
vs. Itasca Community College W, 3-0
@ Fergus Falls MN
FriAug/25
Final
at Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 3-2
Spartan Invite
SatAug/26
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 3-0
@ Fergus Falls MN
SatAug/26
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
@ Fergus Falls MN
MonAug/28
Final
Miles Community College W, 3-0
WedAug/30
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-0
TueSep/05
Final
at Miles Community College W, 3-0
WedSep/06
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 3-1
Glendive, MT
FriSep/08
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 3-0
@ Wahpeton, ND
FriSep/08
Final
vs. Iowa Lakes Community College W, 3-0
@ Wahpenton, ND
SatSep/09
Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College W, 3-1
@ NDSCS
SatSep/09
Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 3-1
@ Wahpeton ND
WedSep/13
Final
Williston State College L, 3-1
FriSep/15
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College L, 3-0
@ Rochester MN Topper's Pizza Yellowjacket Invitational
FriSep/15
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 3-0
@ Rochester MN Yellowjacket Volleyball Invitational
SatSep/16
Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 3-0
@ Rochester MN
SatSep/16
Final
vs. Harper College L, 3-1
@ Rochester, MN
WedSep/20
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-0
Sweetwater Elementary
MonSep/25
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-0
WedSep/27
Final
North Dakota State College of Science W, 3-0
SunOct/01
Final
at Williston State College W, 3-2
WedOct/04
Final
Dawson Community College W, 3-0
FriOct/06
Final
vs. North Platte Community College L, 3-0
@ Columbus
FriOct/06
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 3-2
@ Columbus NE
SatOct/07
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College L, 3-0
@ Central Nebraska
SatOct/07
Final
at Central Community College-Columbus L, 3-0
Ramada Classic @ Raider Fieldhouse
WedOct/11
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-0
SatOct/14
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake
SatOct/14
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian College W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake ND
SunOct/15
Final
vs. Red River College W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake ND
SunOct/15
Final
vs. Providence University College W, 3-1
@ Devils Lake ND
WedOct/18
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science W, 3-1
SatOct/21
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-1
@ Williston ND NJCAA Region 13 West Sub Regional
SatOct/21
Final
at Williston State College W, 3-1
SunOct/22
Final
vs. Dawson Community College W, 3-0
@ Williston ND
WedOct/25
Final
North Dakota State College of Science W, 3-0
FriNov/03
Final
Central Community College-Columbus L, 3-0
District G Playoff
SatNov/04
Final
Central Community College-Columbus L, 3-1
District G Playoff
Previous Next View Full Schedule