Headlines

View All Stories »

Schedule

View Full Schedule »
No Event
FriNov/09
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 111-86
SatNov/10
Final - OT
vs. Bay College L, 116-107
@ Inver Grove, MN
FriNov/16
Final
vs. Presentation College W, 123-85
Lane Johnson Classic
SatNov/17
Final
vs. Sheridan College L, 115-99
Lane Johnson Classic
FriDec/07
Final
vs. Stone Child College W, 135-88
Warren Arman Classic
SatDec/08
Final
vs. Gillette College W, 114-101
Warren Arman Classic
FriDec/14
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 97-86
ARCC Holiday Classic
SatDec/15
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 113-66
@ Performance Gym Anoka Ramsey Classic
ThuDec/27
Final
vs. Salt Lake Community College L, 102-79
@ Theo Heap Gym
FriDec/28
Final
vs. Central Arizona College L, 115-82
@ Heap Gym, Mesa, AZ
SatDec/29
Final
vs. Snow College L, 126-75
@ Heap Gym, Mesa, AZ
ThuJan/10
Final
vs. Miles Community College L, 101-88
MonJan/14
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 106-92
ThuJan/17
Final
vs. Williston State College L, 94-89
SunJan/20
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND L, 81-72
ThuJan/24
Final
vs. North Dakota State College of Science L, 105-92
MonJan/28
Final
vs. United Tribes Technical College L, 102-89
ThuJan/31
Final
at Miles Community College W, 98-94
MonFeb/04
Final
vs. Dawson Community College L, 99-94
Bismarck, ND
ThuFeb/07
Final
at Williston State College L, 110-87
MonFeb/11
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 99-81
ThuFeb/14
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 108-70
MonFeb/18
Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND W, 101-96
ThuFeb/21
Final
at United Tribes Technical College W, 108-105
SunFeb/24
Final
at Dawson Community College L, 103-69
Glendive, MT
ThuFeb/28
Final
at Dawson Community College L, 87-76
TueOct/15
7:00 PM CDT
at Presentation College
SunOct/20
7:00 PM CDT
vs. BSC Green
Mott, ND
FriNov/22
8:00 PM CST
vs. Dakota County Technical College
SatNov/23
2:00 PM CST
vs. Little Priest College
FriDec/06
8:00 PM CST
vs. Stone Child College
FriDec/13
8:00 PM CST
vs. Northwest College
SatDec/14
2:00 PM CST
vs. Gillette College
SunDec/29
7:00 PM CST
at Phoenix College
Holiday Classic
MonDec/30
3:00 PM CST
vs. South Mountain Community College
@ Phoenix College Holiday Classic
ThuJan/09
8:30 PM CST
at Miles Community College
MonJan/13
7:30 PM CST
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau
ThuJan/16
7:30 PM CST
at Williston State College
MonJan/20
7:30 PM CST
vs. Lake Region State College - ND
ThuJan/23
7:30 PM CST
at North Dakota State College of Science
MonJan/27
7:30 PM CST
at United Tribes Technical College
ThuJan/30
7:30 PM CST
vs. Miles Community College
SunFeb/02
5:00 PM CST
at Dawson Community College
ThuFeb/06
7:30 PM CST
vs. Williston State College
MonFeb/10
7:30 PM CST
at Dakota College at Bottineau
ThuFeb/13
7:30 PM CST
vs. North Dakota State College of Science
SunFeb/16
3:00 PM CST
at Lake Region State College - ND
ThuFeb/20
7:30 PM CST
vs. United Tribes Technical College
SunFeb/23
4:00 PM CST
vs. Dawson Community College
View Full Schedule